Sie sind hier: Ergebnisse  

 

Hier werden bekannte Laufergebnisse dargestellt.




 

Martinslauf 2021

6 km
Petra Rakete 29:34
Diana Wiese 29:47
Inga Lange 29:46
Elke Niehoff 37:42
Jan Brinkmann 41:21
Günther Brinkmann 40:02
Uli Terbach 29:42
Thomas Niehoff 34:11
Dieter Pestrup 33:01
Martin Warm 42:14



 

Martinslauf 2021

5. Almetal Marathon 17.10.2021

Uli Terbach 04:41:22
Ralf Heller 04:40:41
Dieter Pestrup 05:30:59



Hermannslauf 2021

Werner Schäper 03:14:58
Christian Niehoff 03:35:23
Ralf Heller 04:00:09
Ulrich Terbach 04:00:09



 

Hermannsläufer 2021

Sommer Lauf Schiedersee

Hauptlauf 8,2 km
Brinkmann, Jan 00:44:49
Brinkmann, Günter 00:51:49



Volkslauf Marienloh 15. Juni

10km
Petra Rakete 54:55
Ulrich Terbach 01:05:06



Lüneburger Heide Staffellauf

Ergebnisse siehe hier



Rennsteiglauf 2019

Halbmarathon
Brinkmann, Günter 02:44:14
Brinkmann, Jan 02:44:14



32. Residenz Abendlauf

10km
Christian Niehoff 49:18:55
5Km
Ulrich Terbach 26:03:47



Hermannslauf 2019

Karsten Wiese 02:42:24
Werner Schäper 02:52:27
Dominik Finke 03:10:02
Petra Rakete 03:27:18
Dieter Pestrup 03:32:48
Hubert Daniel 03:41:42
Ralf Heller 03:44:02
Ulrich Terbach 03:54:42



Osterlauf 2019

5km
Brautlecht, Miriam 00:29:08
Stolle, Sandra 00:51:12

10km
Ellmann, Regina 00:56:14
Schultz, Rainer 00:54:06
Daniel, Hubert 00:59:22



Silvesterlauf Werl-Soest

15 KM
Ralf Heller 1:26:15
Ulrich Terbach 1:28:53



3. Paderb. Martinslauf, 9.11. 2018

10 km
Dietmar Bornefeld 0:47:23

6 km
Elke Niehoff 0:37:56
Thomas Niehoff 0:35:42
Uli Terbach 0:34:33
Jan Brinkmann 0:32:12
Günter Brinkmann 0:36:47
Ralf Heller 0:35:16



Närrische Nacht, Steinheim, 31. Oktober 2018

11 km
Rainer Schultz 0:57:35

5,5 km
Jan Brinkmann 0:31:30
Günter Brinkmann 0:37:13



Almetal Marathon 14.10.2018

Halbmarathon
Ralf Heller 2:15:33
Uli Terbach 2:25:57



Airfield Run 01.09.2018 Oerlinghausen

10km
Rainer Schulz 0:54:45



33. Budapest Marathon 7.10.18

Marathon
Dieter Pestrup 04:57:51
30 km Real Nature
Ralf Heller 03:20:44



Köhlbrandbrücken-Lauf,3.10.18

12 km
Jan Brinkmann 1:25:35
Günter Brinkmann 1:25:36



45. Berlin Marathon, 16. 09. 2018

Günter Brinkmann 5:17:57
Jan Brinkmann 5:17:59



17. Volksbank Münster Marathon, 09.09. 2018

Dieter Pestrup 4:47:39



48. „Rund um Wellen“ Marathon 5.8.

Dieter Pestrup 4:34:52



Sommer-Serie Schieder, 22. Juni 2018

8.000 m
Ulrich Terbach 0:45:21
Ralf Heller 0:46:38



20. Marienloher Volkslauf, 16. Juni 2018

5.000 m
Ulrich Terbach 0:26:29
Ralf Heller 0:27:58



29. Wöbbeler Volkslauf, 15. Juni 2018

8.100 m
Dieter Pestrup 0:44:41
Ulrich Terbach 0:44:42
Ralf Heller 0:46:57
Günter Brinkmann 0:53:19
Jan Brinkmann 0:53:20



30. Donoper Volkslauf, 08. Juni 2018

7.777 m
Ulrich Terbach 0:46:46
Ralf Heller 0:48:59



Salzkotten Marathon, 03. Juni 2018

Halbmarathon
Günter Brinkmann 2:25:24
Jan Brinkmann 2:33:45



32. Bentfeder Abendlauf, 25. Mai 2018

5 km
Ulrich Terbach 0:25:16



46. GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf Mai 2018

Halbmarathon
Günter Brinkmann 2:27:20



46. Pfingstlauf Kollerbeck Mai 2018

5.7 km
UlrichTerbach 0:32:51



31. Residenz-Abendlauf 11. Mai 20

5 km
Ulrich Terbach 0:27:59

10 km
Günter Brinkmann 1:01:06
Jan Brinkmann 1:04:33



Köterberglauf, 15. April 2018

5km
Jan Brinkmann 0:39:18
12,5 km
Günter Brinkmann 1:19:43



A33 Autobahnlauf Bielefeld-Steinhagen, 2. 4. 2018

10,2 km
Brinkmann, Günter 1:06:58
Brinkmann, Jan 1:11:24



Osterlauf Paderborn 2018

Halbmarathon
Fritschi, Frank 01:42:38

10 km
Brautlecht, Miriam 00:54:32
Ellmann, Regina 00:52:19
Brinkmann, Friedhelm 01:05:04
Daniel, Hubert 00:57:13
Schultz, Rainer 00:50:25



2. Paderborner Martinslauf, 17. November 2017

6 km
Jan Brinkmann 0:34:21
Günter Brinkmann 0:35:16